Please ensure Javascript is enabled for purposes of website accessibility
Skip to main content
                      

Staff

514 Mount Laurel Rd.
Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
Phone: 856-234-1610
Name/Title
Email, Office Phone
Adragna, Carolyn
Teacher
Agnew, Kristen
Aide
Alfieri, Lorraine
Nurse
Altshuler, Bart
Custodian
Ambrozaitis, Lindsay
Teacher
Applegate, Sheri
Perm Building Sub
Arnot, Lauren
Teacher
Ashman, Jessica
Teacher
Barrett, Maureen
Teacher
Barrett, Owen
Teacher
Bennett, Cynthia
Aide
Benyola, Michelle
Betterly, Rhonda
Aide
Beyer, Steven
Teacher
Beyerle, Heidi
Teacher
Bittner, Heather
Office Aide 10M
Blood, Jessica
Teacher
Boyle, Lynn
Secretary 12M
Brown, William
Burleson, Tracy
Teacher
Caban, Eddie
Caltabiano, Ryan
Principal
Carosiello, Paula
Teacher
Chirip, Thomas
Teacher
Cianfrani, Marc
Coffield, Kimberly
Cohen, Lee
Teacher
Conover, Ellen
Psychologist
Corrado, Anthony
Teacher
Cruz, Ross
Curtis, Kristy
Teacher
Danko, Michael
Davis, Whitney
Social Worker
Del Collo, Loretta
Curriculum Supervisor
Dempster, Evan
DeSoto, Torona
Interpreter
Dewey, Andrea
Teacher
Dobleman, Traci
Drob, Tyler
Teacher
Dunn, James
Teacher
Dych, Patricia
Long Term Substitute
Esv, Linq
Figura, Andrea
Teacher
Fisher, David
Head Custodian
Fitzpatrick, Beverly
Aide
Franks, Joseph
Frederick, Debbie
Aide
Gallagher, Jennifer
Gallagher, Mary
Nurse
Gearhart, Colin
Gillen, Kylie
Godley, Natalie
Aide
Grashorn, Yvonne
Teacher
Halin, Geraldine
Teacher
Hall, Alfred
OTHER
Hann, Lester
Teacher
Heater, Allison
Teacher
Hennegan, Beverly
Teacher
Homan, Sandra
Teacher
Hoover, John
Teacher
Hutcheon, Carol
Jacob, John
Jamison, Melissa
LDTC
Kleinknecht, Julianne
Teacher
Kneringer, Meghan
Teacher
Kraus, Nicole
Teacher
Krause, Tara
Custodian
Krupa, Lydia
LaMorte, Thomas
Asst. Principal
Langford, Chandni
Teacher
Levinson, Sheri
Aide
Lewis, Kristen
Custodian
Lippold, Jennifer
Teacher
Lubin, Elizabeth
Teacher
Lubin, Timothy
Teacher
Maerz, Douglas
Custodian
Malast, Debra
Teacher
Mangla, Smita
Teacher
McClafferty, Amy
McDonald, Daniel
McKeown, Diane
Secretary 10M
Miller, Sheila
Curriculum Supervisor
Mitchell, Kathryn
Teacher
Moazamian, Barbara
Teacher
Molinaro, Geena
Teacher
Morrissey, Sean
Teacher
Mortimer, Matthew
Teacher
Moser, Cheryl
Long Term Substitute
Mueller, Bryan
Custodian
Myers, Deborah
Secretary 12M
Navarra, Sharon
Teacher
Nugent, Mary
Teacher
O'Connor, Maura
SAC Coordinator
Oster, Joseph
Custodian
Palladino, Amanda
Teacher
Palmucci, Joseph
Teacher
Paterno, Christina
Teacher
Patrick, Jennifer
Teacher
Patterson, Marieve
Teacher
Pautz, Lindsey
Aide
Peri, Vardhani
Aide
Poehls, Daniel
Teacher
Pottieger, Kyle
Teacher
Poulton, Sandra
Teacher
Ray, Michelle
Long Term Substitute
Rivers, Sharon
Teacher
Roberts, Ayanna
Asst. Principal
Roberts, Kathryn
Teacher
Rogina, Steven
Interpreter
Rooney, Melissa
Teacher
Rotella, Jennifer
Teacher
Roth, Renee
Teacher
Rumpf, Kelsey
Teacher
Samanns, Joseph
Savell, Janet
Teacher
Schlett, Justine
Teacher
Schumacher, William
Custodian
Scialabbo, Brianna
Shapiro, Marc
Teacher
Sheehan, Sharon
Guidance
Sides, Emily
Sides, Richard
Teacher
Skog, Lacey
Intervener
Slott, Maryellen
Guidance
Smith, Crystal
Teacher
Spicer, Shelley
Teacher
Stewart, Brian
Stiles, John
Teacher
Strohm, Karen
Tawil, Anna
Office Aide 10M
Teall, Katherine
Teacher
Timm, Staci
Teacher
Tirico, Danielle
Teacher
Tocco, Kevin
Custodian
Tolbert, James
Topolski, Jane
Teacher
Veston, Dana
Teacher
Wagner, Douglas
Teacher
Warren, Eric
Office Aide 10M
Warren, Lisa
Teacher
Wasco, Timothy
Weiner, Hannah
Teacher
Weipz, Joseph
Teacher
Welte, Matthew
Williams, Tatiana
Interpreter
Winkleman, Gary
Wireback, Bonnie
Teacher
Wolf, Jennifer
Teacher
Zanger, Colleen
Media Specialist
Zimmerman, Alexa